2018 Allen | North Sails | Gul National Championship


Loading Map....

Date
28 July - 03 August

Location
Exe Sailing Club

Event Type



Enter online or Download entry form



Sailwave results for Allen | North Sails | Gul Enterprise National Championship 2018 at Exe Sailing Club 2018

Allen | North Sails | Gul Enterprise National Championship 2018

Exe Sailing Club

Entries as of 27th March

 
Entry no Helm Crew Club Norths Paid Entry
01 Richard Pryke Amelia Pryke Ripon SC
02 Phil Ford Jane Humpage Bristol Corinthian YC
03 Mark Matthews Liz Matthews Castle Cove SC
04 Paul Hobson Craig Wheatley Beaver SC Yes
05 Alice Allen Sharkey Bristol Corinthian YC Yes
06 Johnny Allen Horatio Expert Bristol Corinthian YC Yes
07 Ann Jackson Alan Skeens Burghfield SC Yes
08 Steve Sargent   Looe SC Yes
09 Mike Hobin   West Oxfordshire SC Yes
10 Chris Rowsell   Lensbury SC Yes
11 Matt Jaycock   Looe SC Yes
12 Lynne Shaw   Penarth YC Yes
13     Pilkington SC Yes
14 Richard Leach Jackie Franklin Penarth YC Yes
15 Andy “Billy” Bartlett   Royal Plymouth Corinthian YC
16 Martin Honnor Abigail Honnor Ogston SC
17 Alan Burton-Roberts Rhea Burton-Roberts Pilkington SC
18 Darren Roach Natalie Roach Royal Navy Sailing Association
19 Jane Scutt Nick Scutt Middle Nene SC
20 Jon Woodward   South Staffordshire SC
21 James Ward Katie Ward Warsash SC
22 Amber Poulloin Gavin Poulloin Weymouth SC
23 Simon Bennett Fleur Bennett Looe SC
24 Nick Jackson   Burghfield SC
25 Paul Young   Midland SC
26 Robin Broomfield Paul Bloomfield Minima YC
27 Lloyd Walker Nigel James Leigh on Sea SC
28 Jeremy Stephens Becca Stephens Penzance SC
29 Joe Jackman Jack Sargent Looe SC
30 David Jackman Chris Jackman Looe SC
31 Charles Morrish   St Mary’s Loch SC
32 Tom Langan Jacob Owen Looe SC
33 Jamie Lea  
34 Tim Sadler Sit Vac Yorkshire Dales SC
35 John Berry Neil Bawden Etherow SC
36 Barry Moss  
37 Molly Nixon James Hobson West Lancs YC


Exe SC - Sailing Event Hosting

Enterprise Nationals Accommodation Info



Bookmark the permalink.